47, WINDSOR DRIVE, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW7 1PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£33,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£172,000+24.3%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Detached
+£33,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,400+207.6%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Detached
+£93,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1