Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HOGSMILL WAY, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 9PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+35.0%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,500
+34.4%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+62.7%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 9PE
← Back to All Properties