Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 30, THE HORIZON, 2, NAVIGATION STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE1 3UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,340
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£2,660 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,340
-3.3%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,660 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE1 3UJ
← Back to All Properties