Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, NORTHUMBERLAND ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+92.5%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6LL
← Back to All Properties