Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HERMITAGE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,399
Last Sold Price
4 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£399 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£68,399
+0.6%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Terraced
+£399 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,000
+10.3%
Sold on 2 March 2022
Terraced
+£6,322 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,678
+66.7%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Terraced
+£24,678 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+159.6%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,250
Sold on 9 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4NL
← Back to All Properties