Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SISKIN ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£230,000
+36.9%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,950
+24.8%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,600
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5JX
← Back to All Properties