Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, BLACKSTOCK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S14 1FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+26.9%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+86.0%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 10 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S14 1FT
← Back to All Properties