Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, FRANCIS WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£439,950
Last Sold Price
14 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£92,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£439,950
+26.6%
Sold on 14 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£92,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+17.8%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5PH
← Back to All Properties