Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28A, ASHBY MEADOWS, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£209,000
+67.2%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5DN
← Back to All Properties