20, CHURCH MEADOWS, COCKERMOUTH, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA13 0LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+302.3%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+302.3%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Terraced
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+17.6%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
+£6,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,999
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1