17, BEECHDALE WALK, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 2GJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,000+52.7%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+40.8%
Sold on 8 May 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1