Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, HAYFIELD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+2.6%
Sold on 11 February 2013
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+52.9%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+68.9%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7JR
← Back to All Properties