Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, POUND LANE, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN44 3JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£291,000
+29.6%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,500
+16.3%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+257.4%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 22 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN44 3JB
← Back to All Properties