5, VICTORIA CHASE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 1WB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£126,500+8.1%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+24.5%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+129.3%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 4 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1