Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MASEFIELD ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+29.7%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+6.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+60.0%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3AL
← Back to All Properties