Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, JOHNSON STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 8XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+36.4%
Sold on 3 September 2019
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+35.4%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+78.1%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 8XN
← Back to All Properties