Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, RIBBLE CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+37.9%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+24.5%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+1.2%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2NQ
← Back to All Properties