20, NORTHCOTE ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 7BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.3%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+115.3%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Terraced
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+128.4%
Sold on 1 December 2004
Terraced
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+15.4%
Sold on 14 April 1999
Terraced
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 16 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1