200, BURWELL MEADOW, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 5JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+74.9%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+57.8%
Sold on 24 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1