Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GRANGE ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO32 6EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+32.0%
Sold on 1 May 2025
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
+63.8%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 21 November 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO32 6EA
← Back to All Properties