Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TOWER SQUARE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+29.3%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+12.0%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+1.4%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Terraced
+£2,548 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,452
Sold on 15 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5FH
← Back to All Properties