Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SMART STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M12 4NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£31,000
+72.2%
Sold on 7 September 2009
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 4 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M12 4NX
← Back to All Properties