Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PRINCESS STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8DS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£119,950
+27.6%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
+59.3%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+45.7%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
-4.7%
Sold on 16 January 1998
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8DS
← Back to All Properties