8, WEST ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 9LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.5%
Price Change
+£268,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£495,000+118.5%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£268,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,500+239.6%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£159,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,700
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1