Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MANFIELD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4NW
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
-5.1%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£195,000
+6.8%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£182,500
+27.6%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+29.0%
Sold on 12 May 2004
Terraced
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+183.6%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£61,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 28 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4NW
← Back to All Properties