12, WOBURN CLOSE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 2TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+19.4%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+98.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1