Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 78, 20, KENNET STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 4AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+1.6%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
-12.9%
Sold on 20 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+9.4%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+13.7%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£281,500
Sold on 24 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 4AQ
← Back to All Properties