Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LODGE ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+11.7%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+39.0%
Sold on 14 March 2006
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8BX
← Back to All Properties