395, WARBRECK DRIVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000+33.0%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+102.0%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500-8.3%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1