Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, PORT HILL, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 3EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+52.7%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+9.9%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+70.8%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+33.5%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£22,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,650
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 3EP
← Back to All Properties