9, TREETOPS, HILLSIDE ROAD, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 0BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+2.1%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+165.5%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+81.3%
Sold on 21 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,680 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,820
Sold on 11 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1