47, SALISBURY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.6%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+255.6%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+19.2%
Sold on 7 February 2000
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 20 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1