Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE ROOKERIES, STAITHE ROAD, BECCLES, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR34 0BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+65.0%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+80.2%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+58.6%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 0BN
← Back to All Properties