Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, MACKLANDS WAY, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 7PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+41.2%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+114.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 26 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 7PF
← Back to All Properties