Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, BEACON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£230,000
+50.8%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+68.5%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+147.9%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7BX
← Back to All Properties