11, BOSVILLE STREET, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 6AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.5%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+113.5%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+56.1%
Sold on 5 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 10 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1