100, CHESIL WALK, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 0DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,500+104.0%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500+32.0%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1