70, COLSTERDALE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 0XH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+90.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+105.1%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,950+9.8%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,300
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1