Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ARCHER WALK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 8LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+9.5%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£242,000
+34.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995
+44.0%
Sold on 20 September 2016
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+1.6%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 8LF
← Back to All Properties