Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SALWICK CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£103,000
-0.5%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+107.2%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Terraced
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6RE
← Back to All Properties