Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STANIER CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+14.5%
Sold on 20 May 2010
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+144.1%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 24 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5GP
← Back to All Properties