Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, OAKDENE AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+75.0%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+42.9%
Sold on 5 May 2011
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+27.3%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2RA
← Back to All Properties