22 - 24, WEST STREET, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 0LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,100,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+302.0%
Price Change
+£3,080,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£4,100,000+302.0%
Sold on 4 March 2025
Other
+£3,080,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,020,000+648.7%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Other
+£883,759 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,241
Sold on 1 August 2003
Other
Sale #1