Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ELPHINSTONE ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,800
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£170,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£490,800
+53.4%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Terraced
+£170,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+52.4%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2EQ
← Back to All Properties