Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, STUART HOUSE, ST PETERS STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£69,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+88.5%
Sold on 6 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1BQ
← Back to All Properties