Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROLLESBY GARDENS, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5WG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,500
+51.1%
Sold on 22 April 2025
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-12.5%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+8.8%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5WG
← Back to All Properties