Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WINDSOR ROAD, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,000
+52.3%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
-11.9%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+120.0%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7RR
← Back to All Properties