Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, MOORBOTTOM ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 3JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+800.0%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£94,500
+800.0%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 20 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 3JL
← Back to All Properties