Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HOLBUSH WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£65,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+71.1%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Detached
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,750
Sold on 21 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5EP
← Back to All Properties