Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MAREFIELD ROAD, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 2QE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,950
Last Sold Price
24 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£134,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£369,950
+57.4%
Sold on 24 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
-6.0%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+1.6%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000
+64.1%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+150.1%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 2QE
← Back to All Properties